DSAYBL Season 5 (2022) Results

Sunday (24th July)

Venue: 4 Floor, Australian International School

DSA U8
14
Pui Ching U8
35
YWPS U8
4
Grit N Grind U8
45
DSA Kowloon U10
40
DSA SD
3
DSA HKI U10
16
Grit N Grind U10
39
Pui Ching U10
25
Red Blue
37
DSA Kowloon U12
25
DSA HKI U12
29
DSA SD
7
Pui Ching U12
38
JP U12
61
YWPS U12
19
DSA Kowloon U14
30
DSA SD U14
6
Junior Pro U14
36
YMCA WKS U14
33
Hoopstar U14
31
Ying Wa U14
30

Saturday (30th July)

Venue: 6 Floor, Australian International School

Delia GP U16
13
Ying Wa U16
43
DSA U16
36
Hoopstar U16
48
Hoopstar U18
34
Ying Wa U18
50
DSA U18
74
Daniel X Grind Mode U18
49
DSA U18
74
Daniel X Grind Mode U18
49

Sunday (31st July)

Venue: 4 Floor, Australian International School

DSA U8
32
YWPS U8
2
Shootng Star U8
11
Pui Ching U8
28
Grit N Grind U10
26
Pui Ching U10
21
DSA SD U10
26
Red Blue U10
34
DSA KLN U10
28
DSA HKI U10
36
Pui Ching U12
19
JP U12
54
DSA HKI U12
60
YWPS U12
33
DSA KLN U12
56
DSA SD U12
16
YMCA WKS U14
38
Hoopstar U14
34
DSA SD U14
29
Ying Wa U14
41
DSA KLN U14
23
JP U14
32

Saturday (6th August)

Venue: 6 Floor, Australian International School

Hoopstar U16
48
Delia GP U16
22
Ying Wa U16
51
DSA U16
9

Sunday (7th August)

Venue: 4 Floor, Australian International School

DSA U8
20
Shooting stars U8
19
Grit N Grind U8
26
Pui Ching U8
16
DSA KLN U10
27
Grit N Grind U10
38
DSA HKI U10
28
Red Blue U10
33
DSA SD U10
23
Pui Ching U10
40

Venue: 6 Floor, Australian International School

DSA SD U12
40
YWPS U12
33
DSA KLN U12
33
Pui Ching U12
18
DSA HKI U12
19
JP U12
38
DSA KLN U14
29
YMCA WKS U14
48
DSA SD U14
23
Hoopstar U14
37

Saturday (13th August)

Venue: 6 Floor, Australian International School

DSA U16
32
Delia GP U16
29
Hoopstar U16
29
Ying Wa U16
21
DSA U18
46
Hoopstar U18
28
Ying Wa U18
49
Daniel X Grind Mode U18
27

Sunday (14th August)

Venue: 4 Floor, Australian International School

Shooting Stars U8
11
Grit N Grind U8
31
Pui Ching U8
28
YWPS U8
9
DSA SD U10
11
Grit N Grind U10
52
Pui Ching U10
46
DSA HKI U10
23
Red Blue U10
40
DSA KLN U10
17

Venue: 6 Floor, Australian International School

DSA HKI U12
30
Pui Ching U12
24
JP U12
51
DSA SD U12
8
YWPS U12
36
DSA KLN U12
44
DSA SD U14
38
YMCA WKS U14
41
Hoppstar U14
34
JP U14
31
Ying Wa U14
40
DSA KLN U14
41

Saturday (20th August)

Venue: 6 Floor, Australian International School

DSA U16
32
Delia GP U16
29
Hoopstar U16
29
Ying Wa U16
21
DSA U18
41
Daniel X Grind Mode U18
28
Ying Wa U18
57
Hoopstar U18
36

Sunday (21st August)

Venue: 4 Floor, Australian International School

Shooting Stars U8
17
YWPS U8
4
DSA U8
21
Grit N Grind U8
45

Venue: 6 Floor, Australian International School

DSA KLN U12
31
JP U12
26
DSA HKI U12
45
DSA SD U12
28
DSA KLN U14
38
Hoopstar U14
29
DSA SD U14
22
JP U14
51

Sunday (28th August)

Venue: 4 Floor, Australian International School

Venue: 6 Floor, Australian International School

Closing Ceremony - 11:30-12:20 AM

BACK

Like, Subscribe and Follow us on Social Media
instagram facebook youtube

img