DSAYBL Season 5 (2022) Schedule

Sunday (24th July)

Venue: 4 Floor, Australian International School

DSA D8 vs Pui Ching D8 ( 2:30-3:10 PM )

YWPS D8 vs Grit N Grind D8 ( 3:15 - 3:55 PM )

DSA KLN D10vs DSA SD D10 ( 4:00-4:40PM )

DSA HKI D10 vs Grit N Grind D10 ( 4:45-5:25PM )

Pui Ching D10 vs Red Blue D10 ( 5:30 - 6:10 PM )

Venue: 6 Floor, Australian International School

DSA KLN D12 vs DSA HKI D12 ( 8:00-8:40 AM )

DSA SD D12 vs Pui Ching D12 ( 8:45-9:25 AM )

JP D12 vs YWPS D12 ( 9:30-10:10AM )

DSA KLN D14 VS DSA SD D14 ( 10:15-10-55 AM )

JP D14 vs YMCA WKS D14 ( 11:00-11:40 PM )

Hoopstar D14 vs Ying Wa D14 ( 11:45-12:25 PM )

Saturday (30th July)

Venue: 6 Floor, Australian International School

Delia GP D16 vs Ying Wa D16 6:00-6:45 PM )

DSA D16 vs Hoopstar D16 ( 6:50-7:35 PM )

Hoopstar D18 VS Ying Wa D18 ( 7:40-8:25PM )

DSA D18 vs Daniel X Grind Mode D18 ( 8:30-9:15PM )

Sunday (31st July)

Venue: 4 Floor, Australian International School

DSA D8 vs YWPS D8 ( 2:30-3:10PM )

Shooting stars D8 vs Pui Ching D8 ( 3:15-3:55 PM )

Grit N Grind D10 vs Pui Ching D10 ( 4:00-4:40PM )

DSA SD D10 vs Red Blue D10 ( 4:45-5:25 PM )

DSA KLN D10 vs DSA HKI D10 ( 5:30-6:10 PM )

Venue: 6 Floor, Australian International School

Pui Ching D12 vs JP D12 ( 8:00-8:40 AM )

DSA HKI D12 vs YWPS D12 ( 8:45-9:25 AM )

DSA KLN D12 vs DSA SD D12 ( 9:30- 10:10AM )

YMCA WKS D14 vs Hoopstar D14 (10:15-10:55AM)

DSA SD D14 vs Ying Wa D14 (11:00-11:40AM)

DSA KLN D14 vs JP D14 (11:45-12:25PM)

Saturday (6th August)

Venue: 6 Floor, Australian International School

Hoopstar D16 vs Delia GP (6:00-6:45PM)

Ying Wa D16 vs DSA D16 (6:50-7:35PM)

Daniel X Grind Mode D18 vs Hoopstar D18 (7:40-8:25PM)

Ying Wa D18 vs DSA D18 (8:30-9:15PM)

Sunday (7th August)

Venue: 4 Floor, Australian International School

DSA D8 vs Shooting Stars D8 (2:30-3:10PM)

Grit N Grind D8 vs Pui Ching D8 (3:15-3:55PM)

DSA KLN D10 vs Grit N Grind D10 (4:00-4:40PM)

DSA HKI D10 vs Red Blue D10 (4:45-5:25PM)

DSA SD D10 vs Pui Ching D10 (5:30-6:10PM)

Venue: 6 Floor, Australian International School

DSA SD D12 vs YWPS D12 (8:00-8:40AM)

DSA KLN D12 vs Pui Ching D12 (8:45-9:25AM)

DSA HKI D12 vs JP D12 (9:30-10:10AM)

JP D14 vs Ying Wa D14 (10:15-10:55AM)

DSA KLN D14 vs YMCA WKS D14 (11:00-11:40PM)

DSA SD D14 vs Hoopstar D14 (11:45-12:25PM)

Saturday (13th August)

Venue: 6 Floor, Australian International School

DSA D16 vs Delia GP D16 (6:00-6:45PM)

Hoopstar D16 vs Ying Wa D16 (6:50-7:35PM)

DSA D18 vs Hoopstar D18 (7:40-8:25PM)

Ying Wa D18 vs Daniel X Grind Mode D18 (8:30-9:15PM)

Sunday (14th August)

Venue: 4 Floor, Australian International School

Shooting Stars D8 vs Grit N Grind D8 (2:15-2:55PM)

Pui Ching D8 vs YWPS D8 (3:00-3:40PM)

Pui Ching D10 vs DSA HKI D10 (4:30-5:10PM)

RED BLUE vs DSA KLN D10 (5:15-5:55PM)

Venue: 6 Floor, Australian International School

DSA HKI D12 vs Pui Ching D12 (8:00-8:40AM)

JP D12 vs DSA SD D12 (8:45-9:25AM)

YWPS D12 vs DSA KLN D12 (9:30-10:10AM)

DSA SD D14 vs YMCA WKS (10:15-10:55AM)

Hoopstar D14 vs JP D14 (11:00-11:40AM)

Ying Wa D14 vs DSA KLN D14 (11:45-12:25PM)

Sunday (21st August)

Venue: 4 Floor, Australian International School

Shooting Stars D8 vs YWPS D8 (2:15-2:55PM)

Pui Ching D8 vs YWPS D8 (3:00-3:40PM)

RED BLUE D10 vs Grit N Grind D10 (3:45-4:25PM)

DSA KLN D10 vs Pui Ching D10 (4:30-5:10PM)

DSA SD D10 vs DSA HKI D10 (5:15-5:55PM)

Venue: 6 Floor, Australian International School

YWPS D12 vs Pui Ching D12 (8:00-8:40AM)

DSA KLN D12 vs JP D12 (8:45-9:25AM)

DSA HKI D12 vs DSA SD D12 (9:30-10:10AM)

Ying Wa D14 vs YMCA WKS D14 (10:15-10:55AM)

DSA KLN D14 vs Hoopstar D14 (11:00-11:40AM)

DSA SD D14 vs JP D14 (11:45-12:25PM)

BACK

Like, Subscribe and Follow us on Social Media
instagram facebook youtube

img